Welcome to Tri-Tek Electronics

SC-SC Multimode OM1, Duplex, 9/12 5, 3.0mm Dia, Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meter

Vertical Cable 261-SCSC/15MM, SC-SC MultiMode, Duplex, 9/12 5, 3.0mm Dia, Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meter Features : Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low back reflection and insertion loss PVC jacket Ceramic ferrule UL, RoHS Compliant   Download Vertical Cable Spec Sheet (.pdf)
Product form

Vertical Cable 261-SCSC/15MM, SC-SC MultiMode, Duplex, 9/12 5, 3.0mm Dia, Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meter Features : Multimode Duplex Fiber... Read more

Free local pickup in our store

SKU: VC261-SCSC/15MM

2 in stock

$23.29 $16.59

    • Shipped today? Order within: Jun 14, 2024 14:00:00 -0700

    Vertical Cable 261-SCSC/15MM, SC-SC MultiMode, Duplex, 9/12 5, 3.0mm Dia, Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meter Features : Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low back reflection and insertion loss PVC jacket Ceramic ferrule UL, RoHS Compliant   Download Vertical Cable Spec Sheet (.pdf)

    Reviews

    SC-SC Multimode OM1, Duplex, 9/12 5, 3.0mm Dia, Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meter

    SC-SC Multimode OM1, Duplex, 9/12 5, 3.0mm Dia, Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meter

    0 out of 5 stars

    This product has no reviews yet

    Recently viewed products

    © 2024 Tri-Tek Electronics, Powered by Shopify

      • American Express
      • Apple Pay
      • Diners Club
      • Discover
      • Google Pay
      • Mastercard
      • PayPal
      • Shop Pay
      • Venmo
      • Visa

      Login

      Forgot your password?

      Don't have an account yet?
      Create account