Welcome to Tri-Tek Electronics

12-Port Duplex LC MultiMode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel - Aqua

Dynacom 920A-LC2-AQ, Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, LC, 12-Port - Aqua   Ceramic Sleeve Couplers Suitable for Multi-Mode Powder Coat Finish (Panel) Push-Pins Included 6-Port (duplex) LGX Style
Product form

Dynacom 920A-LC2-AQ, Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, LC, 12-Port - Aqua   Ceramic Sleeve Couplers Suitable for Multi-Mode Powder Coat Finish... Read more

Free local pickup in our store

SKU: DYN920A-LC2-AQ
UPC: 8.37

2 in stock

$25.99 $17.39

      Dynacom 920A-LC2-AQ, Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, LC, 12-Port - Aqua   Ceramic Sleeve Couplers Suitable for Multi-Mode Powder Coat Finish (Panel) Push-Pins Included 6-Port (duplex) LGX Style

      Reviews

      12-Port Duplex LC MultiMode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel - Aqua

      12-Port Duplex LC MultiMode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel - Aqua

      0 out of 5 stars

      This product has no reviews yet

      Recently viewed products

      © 2024 Tri-Tek Electronics, Powered by Shopify

        • American Express
        • Apple Pay
        • Diners Club
        • Discover
        • Google Pay
        • Mastercard
        • PayPal
        • Shop Pay
        • Venmo
        • Visa

        Login

        Forgot your password?

        Don't have an account yet?
        Create account