Welcome to Tri-Tek Electronics

LC 6-Fiber Pigtail Kit, OM4, 1 Meter

๐Ÿ”ฅ Closeout Special - Limited Stock Available! ๐Ÿ”ฅ

Elevate your fusion splicing game with the LC 6-Fiber Pigtail Kit, OM4, 1 Meter from Tri-Tek Electronics! Perfect for on-site installations, this kit offers unrivalled performance and value for electronics technicians, IT professionals, and low voltage installers.

๐Ÿ› ๏ธ Product Features:
- Contains 6 colour-coded OM4 leads with LC connectors
- 1 Meter pigtails
- Easy and quick on-site fusion splicing
- High-quality OM4 Fiber Optic Cable
- Pre-attached LC connectors for convenience

๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ’ป Designed for Professionals:
Crafted to meet the demands of professional installers, this kit ensures seamless connectivity and reliability in every project.

๐Ÿ”Œ Tri-Tek Electronics - Your Trusted Source:
As an authorised distributor of this premium brand, Tri-Tek Electronics guarantees genuine products and exceptional customer service. Buy with confidence and experience the benefits of quality and performance.

Don't miss out on this exclusive closeout special - order now while stock lasts!

Product form

๐Ÿ”ฅ Closeout Special - Limited Stock Available! ๐Ÿ”ฅ Elevate your fusion splicing game with the LC 6-Fiber Pigtail Kit, OM4,... Read more

Free local pickup in our store

SKU: TTFOPIG9/LC/OM4-6X
UPC: 8.9

4 in stock

$17.80 $14.85

      ๐Ÿ”ฅ Closeout Special - Limited Stock Available! ๐Ÿ”ฅ

      Elevate your fusion splicing game with the LC 6-Fiber Pigtail Kit, OM4, 1 Meter from Tri-Tek Electronics! Perfect for on-site installations, this kit offers unrivalled performance and value for electronics technicians, IT professionals, and low voltage installers.

      ๐Ÿ› ๏ธ Product Features:
      - Contains 6 colour-coded OM4 leads with LC connectors
      - 1 Meter pigtails
      - Easy and quick on-site fusion splicing
      - High-quality OM4 Fiber Optic Cable
      - Pre-attached LC connectors for convenience

      ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ’ป Designed for Professionals:
      Crafted to meet the demands of professional installers, this kit ensures seamless connectivity and reliability in every project.

      ๐Ÿ”Œ Tri-Tek Electronics - Your Trusted Source:
      As an authorised distributor of this premium brand, Tri-Tek Electronics guarantees genuine products and exceptional customer service. Buy with confidence and experience the benefits of quality and performance.

      Don't miss out on this exclusive closeout special - order now while stock lasts!

      Recently viewed products

      © 2024 Tri-Tek Electronics, Powered by Shopify

        • American Express
        • Apple Pay
        • Diners Club
        • Discover
        • Google Pay
        • Mastercard
        • PayPal
        • Shop Pay
        • Venmo
        • Visa

        Login

        Forgot your password?

        Don't have an account yet?
        Create account