Welcome to Tri-Tek Electronics

1000LX WDM SFP Module Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm LC/SM, 60 km

Product form

SKU: SIGFO-065-79LX6WDMB1550

Temporarily Out of stock

$712.00 $474.67

    Reviews

    1000LX WDM SFP Module Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm LC/SM, 60 km

    0 out of 5 stars

    This product has no reviews yet

    Recently viewed products

    © 2024 Tri-Tek Electronics, Powered by Shopify

      • American Express
      • Apple Pay
      • Diners Club
      • Discover
      • Google Pay
      • Mastercard
      • PayPal
      • Shop Pay
      • Venmo
      • Visa

      Login

      Forgot your password?

      Don't have an account yet?
      Create account