Your Cart ()
cload

GUARANTEED SAFE & SECURE CHECKOUT

FREE SHIPPING on qualifying orders over $250.00*

480-268-9259

Mon-Friday 8:30 am to 4 pm

LC-SC Multimode OM3, Duplex, 2.0MM Diameter, 2 Meter, UL, RoHS

SKU: VC263-LCSC/2MM
Your Price:
$7.69 $11.50
You Save: $3.81 34%
Add to wishlist
Checkout Secure

5 Great reasons to buy from us:

  • Image of FREE SHIPPING on qualifying orders over $250

    Free Shipping

    FREE SHIPPING on qualifying orders over $250
  • Image of All products new and covered under full manufacturer's warranty

    MANUFACTURER WARRANTY

    All products new and covered under full manufacturer's warranty
  • Image of One Day turnaround for in-stock items

    Fast Turnaround

    One Day turnaround for in-stock items
  • Image of Distributor Direct Pricing

    BEST PRICE

    Distributor Direct Pricing
  • Image of State of the art website security

    SECURE SHOPPING

    State of the art website security
Vertical Cable 263-LCSC/2MM, LC/SC MM Duplex 2M F/O Cable OM3 LC-SC Multimode OM3, Duplex, 2.0MM Diameter, 2 Meter, UL, RoHS  
LC-SC Multimode OM3, Duplex, 2.0MM Diameter, 2 Meter, UL, RoHS

LC-SC Multimode OM3, Duplex, 2.0MM Diameter, 2 Meter, UL, RoHS

$7.69 $11.50
Add to wishlist
LC-SC Multimode OM3, Duplex, 2.0MM Diameter, 2 Meter, UL, RoHS

LC-SC Multimode OM3, Duplex, 2.0MM Diameter, 2 Meter, UL, RoHS

Your Price:
$7.69 $11.50
You Save: $3.81 34%
3 visitors right now
3 visitors have this item in their cart right now
3 people have bought this item
3 % of people buy 2 or more

Recently viewed products

0 of 4 Available
4 in stock now, but we can get more!