Welcome to Tri-Tek Electronics

LC-LC Multimode OM1, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0mm Dia, Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15 Meter

Vertical Cable 261-LCLC/15MM, LC-LC Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0mm Dia, Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15 Meter   Features : Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-ST, SC-ST, ST-ST connector configurations available 1m/2m/3m/5m/7m/10m/15m lengths available Available in standard or custom configurations 3.0mm diameter Low back reflection and insertion loss PVC jacket Cerramic ferrule 10 per bag UL, RoHS Compliant   Download Vertical Cable Spec Sheet (.pdf)  
Product form

Vertical Cable 261-LCLC/15MM, LC-LC Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0mm Dia, Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15 Meter   Features : Multimode Duplex... Read more

Free local pickup in our store

SKU: VC261-LCLC/15MM

1 in stock

$28.99 $20.79

    • Shipped today? Order within: Jun 14, 2024 14:00:00 -0700

    Vertical Cable 261-LCLC/15MM, LC-LC Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0mm Dia, Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15 Meter   Features : Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-ST, SC-ST, ST-ST connector configurations available 1m/2m/3m/5m/7m/10m/15m lengths available Available in standard or custom configurations 3.0mm diameter Low back reflection and insertion loss PVC jacket Cerramic ferrule 10 per bag UL, RoHS Compliant   Download Vertical Cable Spec Sheet (.pdf)  

    Reviews

    LC-LC Multimode OM1, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0mm Dia, Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15 Meter

    LC-LC Multimode OM1, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0mm Dia, Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15 Meter

    0 out of 5 stars

    This product has no reviews yet

    Recently viewed products

    © 2024 Tri-Tek Electronics, Powered by Shopify

      • American Express
      • Apple Pay
      • Diners Club
      • Discover
      • Google Pay
      • Mastercard
      • PayPal
      • Shop Pay
      • Venmo
      • Visa

      Login

      Forgot your password?

      Don't have an account yet?
      Create account